$135,000.00 ($226.51 / sqft )
420 Palm Street 24 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fabulous opportunity for an owner occupant or investor. A very affordable and lovely bright second floor unit with new flooring and spacious rooms. Just a few minutes to the beach, shopping, interst
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 596 sqft
- Provided by Coastline Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice