$639,000.00 ($351.49 / sqft )
17053 Waterbend 231 Drive 231 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a versatile den (perfect as a third bedroom or home office) is located in the highly sought after Waterbend community of Jonathan's Landing. M
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1818 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice