$229,000.00 ($112.59 / sqft )
7630 Shenandoah Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
$10K SELLER CONCESSION OFFERED. One of the few true 3 bedroom golf front homes available in Heritage Ridge South! Ideally positioned on the course with green views, this spacious home offers a rare op
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2034 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice