$399,000.00 ($148.22 / sqft )
1149 Menores Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New Roof being put on for New Buyer! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 home located in the desirable Sandpiper Bay community, just minutes from the beaches, golf, dining, and shopping. This property
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2692 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice