$1,700.00 ($1.15 / sqft )
5840 Summerfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The Grove is a 55+ Active Community. The unit has 2 bedroom & 2 bathroom corner unit with a beautiful Florida room to enjoy the sunsets! This unit has new laminate flooring a washer and dryer inside
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1484 sqft
- Provided by Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice