$265,000.00 ($150.74 / sqft )
3222 34th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Treasure Island~Price Reduced! Discover this turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home perfectly set on the water with two dock spaces, ideal for boating and enjoying Lake Okeechobee living. Lo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1758 sqft
- Provided by Mixon Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice