$525,000.00 ($389.76 / sqft )
5600 Flagler Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 5600 N Flagler Drive, Residence 207, a fully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom coastal condominium positioned within a secure, gated West Palm Beach community with a 24/7 staffed lobby.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1347 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice