$474,000.00 ($413.61 / sqft )
20515 Country Club Drive 345 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MUST SEE! 2BR/2BA condo in the heart of Aventura with million dollar Intracoastal views. Enjoy breathtaking boat watching from your private balcony in this bright split floorplan residence. Designer
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1146 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice