$165,000.00 ($87.91 / sqft )
2080 Colonial Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Recently reduced $15,000! Relocation creates a strong opportunity for a buyer ready to renovate, personalize, and build equity. Located in a no rental, owner occupied townhome community with low month
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1877 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice