$275,000.00 ($126.79 / sqft )
5893 Sunswept Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WOW! PRICE SLASHED for quick sale! Brand new AC! Move right into this delightful villa in desirable Palm Chase Lakes! Home is tiled throughout with vaulted ceilings & skylights and features renovated
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2169 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice