$289,000.00 ($181.08 / sqft )
9880 Kamena Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Incredibly spacious townhome on an amazing back community grassy knoll for plenty of privacy in sought after Santa Cruz! Pets allowed. This well maintained home with newer a/c (2024) features a valuab
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1596 sqft
- Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice