$1,475.00 ($1.56 / sqft )
2840 Lake Osborne Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Condo on second floor in Murray Hills which is a 55+ community. Offered as a yearly lease from 2/1/2026. Can be rented for 6 months as well for $3000/month. The condo is
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 945 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice