$430,000.00 ($245.86 / sqft )
321 51st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Cbs property buy it with peace of mind. Recent updtaes hvac (2018 ) roof (2020) tented (2025) active well water sytem for irrigation and full storm protection panels. Great investment opportuni
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1749 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice