$579,000.00 ($478.51 / sqft )
4200 Ocean Drive 2-1606 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Brand New Impact windows/sliders! Experience a multi million dollar view at Cote D'Azur complete with 365 day beach access and manned beach service. This beautifully refreshed residence features new f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice