$340,000.00 ($136.88 / sqft )
5665 Lakeview Mews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2/2.5 home located at 5665 Lakeview Mews Drive in Boynton Beach!. This property features a spacious living area with ceramic title and the rest of the home and great natural light. Both bedr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2484 sqft
- Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice