$2,300.00 ($1.81 / sqft )
1829 Abbey Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Upstairs loft for third bedroom, den or home office. Enclosed rear patio is great for extra room or more storage. Private enclosed front open air courtyard. Lots of designer touches... Updated kitchen
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1268 sqft
- Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice