$777,000.00 ($319.49 / sqft )
3880 Highway A1a 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
SE corner Beach Home w/ 3 car garages and condo benefits, 10' ceilings, elevated off the ground uint, private ramp access no steps in and out to the pool and beach. Allmilmo German made kitchen with M
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2432 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
- DMCA Notice