$299,900.00 ($373.94 / sqft )
3540 Ocean Boulevard 409 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Very unique condo 1 bed 1. 5 bath w/ den office newly remodeled kitchen ,ss appliances, luxury vinyl flooring, den/ office which is one of a kind in this building. Builder has gotten creative and maxi
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 802 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice