$3,125,000.00 ($596.83 / sqft )
7039 Mandarin Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Newly priced. Totally renovated 5 BR residence with office/convertible 6th BR situated on the 13th fairway in Boca Grove. This home offers an open floor plan ideal for entertaining, featuring volume
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 5236 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice