$4,700.00 ($1.60 / sqft )
1605 Classical Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 4 Bedroom home in desirable Delray Beach. Gated community just 6 miles from downtown Atlantic Ave and the beach. This very special house in the Colony is warm, welcoming and waiting for you
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2942 sqft
- Provided by Lokation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice