$3,395,000.00 ($629.40 / sqft )
2925 Dune Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Set on one of the most coveted golf course lots in Sailfish Point, this refined two story residence offers sweeping lake and fairway views just steps from private beach access. The interior blends war
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5394 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice