$2,000.00 ($1.85 / sqft )
1500 131st Way 108n Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront 2BR/2BA condo for rent in Century Village Pembroke Pines (Ivanhoe East)a gated 55+ community offering resort style living in a prime Broward County location. This updated first floor unit
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1082 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice