$340,000.00 ($134.23 / sqft )
2398 Charleston Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Roof 2019, A/C 2023 Well maintained home is located in a desirable Port St. Lucie neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, dining, medical facilities, and major roadways. Offering a functiona
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2533 sqft
- Provided by Connect Homeowners LLC
- DMCA Notice