$1,950.00 ($2.06 / sqft )
514 Piedmont K Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 1 bedroom 1.5 bath located in Kings Point Golf and Country Club. This Condo has been updated with white cabinets, stainless steal appliances, laminate flooring throughout, both bathrooms ha
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 948 sqft
- Provided by Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice