$399,995.00 ($178.41 / sqft )
2325 Calcutta Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Seller is offering $5000 in seller concessions!!! Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in desirable Port St. Lucie. This split bedroom floor plan offers comfortable living wi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2242 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice