$199,000.00 ($189.52 / sqft )
860 6th Avenue 409 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nicely updated 2nd floor, 2 story complex offering privacy and easy living. ALL IMPACT windows and shuttered sliding doors open to a shaded front patio with great north and south exposure. Interior fe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice