$1,800.00 ($2.07 / sqft )
42 Burgundy A A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated bathrooms, spacious one bedroom and one and half bath condo, nice hardwood floor with lots of light in very good condition. In a 55 and Older community. One person applying must
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 868 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice