$660,000.00 ($177.09 / sqft )
1254 River Reach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
THE SELLER IS OFFERING A 3% CREDIT @ CLOSING. Wake up to peaceful lake views in this spacious 2,722 sqft home, featuring volume ceilings and refined finishes throughout. Designed for both comfort and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3727 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice