$72,500.00 ($83.53 / sqft )
7 Flanders A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained first floor corner condo located in the highly desirable Flanders subdivision of Kings Point, a premier 55+ community in Delray Beach. This light filled residence offers a spaci
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 868 sqft
- Provided by Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice