$245,000.00 ($222.93 / sqft )
1256 Military Trail 911 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ALL AGE, gated community. Beautiful, large corner unit with renovated kitchen and updated bathrooms. Ceramic tile throughout the whole unit, no carpet. Close to mayor highways and shopping mall. NO W
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1099 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice