$2,200,000.00 ($1,093.98 / sqft )
155 Boca Raton Road 1107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the epitome of luxury living in Downtown Boca with this exquisite condo on the 11th floor with incredible Ocean Views. Enjoy panoramic views of East Boca and an abundance of natural light tha
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2011 sqft
- Provided by Compson Associates Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice