$299,000.00 ($115.18 / sqft )
5427 Place Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful and well maintained CBS 3 bedroom, 2 bath home w/ a 2 car garage in the manned gated community of Portofino Shores. With 1,766 sq ft of bright, open living space and vaulted ceilings, the la
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2596 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice