$1,395.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
2960 Lake Osborne Drive 209 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This BRAND NEW CONDO 1 Bedroom/1 Bath has been totally renovated with Fresh Paint, New wood laminate Floors, New Kitchen, with brand New Appliances, New Bathroom Vanity, commode, and fixtures. Be the
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 702 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice