$249,000.00 ($186.52 / sqft )
5851 Parkwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Desirable 1ST FLOOR CONDO with VIEW OF THE LAKE 2 bedrooms Master bedroom has King bed 2nd Bdrm has Queen bed 2 baths AND 3rd BEDROOM is an Open concept DEN/OFFICE. Newer kitchen, enclosed pa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1335 sqft
- Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice