$2,999,999.00 ($706.88 / sqft )
19 Ocean Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the exclusive seaside town of Ocean Ridge, this beautifully remodeled two story coastal retreat is the perfect family beach houseoffering five bedrooms, exceptional indoor outdoor living, a
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4244 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice