$300,000.00 ($200.27 / sqft )
9717 Sills Drive E 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated 1st floor unit. No stairs! Assigned parking space #220 right at your door. 2br/2bath plus den. Beautiful water views in rear in well maintained 55+ community. Large remodeled eat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1498 sqft
- Provided by Realty Mark Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice