$649,000.00 ($136.69 / sqft )
11940 Aventino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience waterfront living in this elegantly updated 4 bedroom plus flex/ 5th bedroom lakefront home, in the prestigious Estates at Tradition. Featuring high ceilings and 10 foot doorways, this spac
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4748 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice