$495,000.00 ($191.79 / sqft )
12884 60th Street N More Like This Login To Like
Opportunity awaits! Single story ranch style home situated on a spacious 1.19 acre lot in The Acreage across from a scenic freshwater waterway, no neighbors to the right side, and nearby horse trails,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2581 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice