$181,000.00 ($110.10 / sqft )
8350 Club Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT In the heart of Boca Raton, 2/2 Bright & inviting home offers a wonderful sense of spaciousness, with large dining connected to a large living room.. Fully, tastefully furnished
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1644 sqft
- Provided by Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice