$4,800,000.00 ($1,209.07 / sqft )
872 Lilac Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Most waterfront homes give you one view. This one surrounds you with 180+ feet of it. Double waterfront isn't just a feature it's a lifestyle that only a handful of properties in Boca can claim. Fr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3970 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice