$224,900.00 ($149.63 / sqft )
4500 Gefion Court 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning Lake & Golf Course Views in Lake Worth! Beautiful 3 level condo with new roof, updated kitchen & bathrooms, stainless steel appliances, and hurricane resistant windows. Enjoy lake and golf vi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1503 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice