$195,000.00 ($223.37 / sqft )
955 Egret Circle 411 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Investor dream Can be rented right away, two times per year. Fixer/upper. 1 bedroom 1 bathroom on the 4 floor. Close to downtown of Delray Beach, close to the ocean, Accordian shutters on a patio, imp
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 873 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice