$342,000.00 ($261.67 / sqft )
8689 Boca Glades Boulevard W B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful apartment waterfront 2 bdrm 2 bath villa in quiet well located gated community. Updated kitchen throughout. Gorgeous water views from family rm, dining rm, kitchen, master bdrm and air condi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1307 sqft
- Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice