$2,249,000.00 ($456.00 / sqft )
6485 32nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Over $500,000 in high end upgrades enhance this magnificent one story courtyard waterfront residence in the highly sought after Seasons in Central Boca Raton, along the famed "Millionaire Mile." This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4932 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice