$60,000.00 ($93.02 / sqft )
309 Sheffield M 309 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy South Florida living in the amenity filled 55+ community of Century Village! This bright and charming 1BR/1BA second floor condo offers comfort and peace of mind with a NEW ROOF (2023)
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 645 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice