$325,500.00 ($278.21 / sqft )
1000 Scotia Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NO assessments! Intracoastal Penthouse Gated Community with Resort Style Amenities and private beach! Volume Ceilings! Upgraded kitchen cabinets, granite counters, stainless appliances, extended grani
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1170 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice