$549,999.00 ($272.28 / sqft )
830 Windermere Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Resort style living at PGA National in well maintained, popular Windermere with large heated swimming pool. 2 story townhome with nice garden entrance and views of golf course and lake. 2 bedrooms, 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2020 sqft
- Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice