$895,000.00 ($253.25 / sqft )
10791 River Glenn Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This stunning single family home is located in the heart of Boca Woods Country Club (mandatory membership of $150,000). Situated in a peaceful cul de sac with south exposure, this property offers brea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3534 sqft
- Provided by Branham Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice