$515,000.00 ($287.39 / sqft )
3753 Coelebs Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NO HOA! 3 bedroom/2 bath pool home located on a quiet street in Boynton Beach. Oversized lot. Impact windows throughout, offers complete storm protection. No restrictions! Bring your RV, boat, pets, e
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1792 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice