$460,000.00 ($209.66 / sqft )
11434 Silk Carnation Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOT ON THE CUL DE SAC, COMMUNITY WITH MANY AMENITIES, PRIDE OWNWESHIP
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2194 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice